Sessions Schedule

Please see below our timetable for Marylebone.

For Canary Wharf please click here.

Filters




Mon 02.12

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Brad Gould

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Marvin Blake

09:30

45 minutes

SWEAT Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Mobility

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:30

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Olu Adepitan

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Nat Roberson

17:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Olu Adepitan

18:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Nat Roberson

18:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

19:30

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Yoga & Mobility

Heather Driver

20:15

55 minutes

Tue 03.12

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Janine George

06:55

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

07:00

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Janine George

07:45

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Yoga & Mobility

Fredrik Underhaug

08:40

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Emma-Louise Livermore

09:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

12:45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Brad Gould

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

17:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

18:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

18:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

19:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

19:30

45 minutes

STRETCH

Yoga & Mobility

James Pisano

20:20

50 minutes

Wed 04.12

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

06:55

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

SWEAT Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Mobility

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:30

50 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Brad Gould

12:30

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

17:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

18:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

19:20

45 minutes

Thu 05.12

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

06:55

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

07:00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Cherrelle Brown

07:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

07:45

45 minutes

Event or Private Hire

EVENT or PRIVATE HIRE

Brad Gould

08:00

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

12:45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Charlie Peters

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

17:45

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

18:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Emma-Louise Livermore

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Manny Muhammad

18:45

45 minutes

Yoga

Yoga & Mobility

Fredrik Underhaug

20:15

55 minutes

Fri 06.12

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Indija Anderson

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

12:30

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

12:45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Courtney Fearon

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Charlie Peters

17:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Charlie Peters

18:45

45 minutes

Sat 07.12

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

08:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Nat Roberson

09:00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

09:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Nat Roberson

10:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

10:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

10:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

11:00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

11:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

11:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

12:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

12:20

45 minutes

STRETCH

Yoga & Mobility

James Pisano

13:30

55 minutes

Yoga - Fundamentals

Yoga & Mobility

Heather Driver

14:30

60 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months