Sessions Schedule

Please see below our timetable for Marylebone.

For Canary Wharf please click here.

Filters




Fri 18.09

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

07:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

James Pisano

07:00

45 minutes

BXR - Boxing Technique

Boxing

Harold Tackie

07:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

08:30

45 minutes

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

12:30

45 minutes

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

13:15

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

17:30

40 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Charlie Peters

17:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

18:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Charlie Peters

18:30

45 minutes

Sat 19.09

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Amy Andrew

09:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

09:15

45 minutes

BXR - Boxing Technique

Boxing

Amy Andrew

10:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

10:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Liberty Cox

10:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Sammy McNess

11:00

45 minutes

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

11:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

11:45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Sammy McNess

12:00

45 minutes

Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Lisa Martins

14:30

60 minutes

Sun 20.09

Performance - Heart Rate

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

09:15

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Tanya Morgan

10:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

10:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

10:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Manny Muhammad

11:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

11:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

11:45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Manny Muhammad

12:00

45 minutes

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

12:45

45 minutes

Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Marc Hatvani

14:30

60 minutes

Mon 21.09

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

07:00

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

07:00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Manny Muhammad

07:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

08:30

45 minutes

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Heather Driver

09:30

60 minutes

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

13:15

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Charlie Peters

17:30

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Olu Adepitan

17:30

40 minutes

Performance - Heart Rate

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

17:30

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

18:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Charlie Peters

18:30

45 minutes

Tue 22.09

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

07:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

07:00

45 minutes

BXR - Boxing Technique

Boxing

Gary Logan

07:30

45 minutes

Performance - Heart Rate

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

08:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Alex Nicholl

09:30

45 minutes

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Heather Driver

12:00

50 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Indija Anderson

13:15

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

17:30

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

17:30

40 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

18:20

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Ramon Perez

18:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

18:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

19:20

45 minutes

Wed 23.09

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

07:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Danni Berg

07:00

45 minutes

BXR - Boxing Technique

Boxing

Tanya Morgan

07:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Yaz Garcia

08:30

45 minutes

Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Pilates

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

13:15

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Manny Muhammad

17:30

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

17:30

40 minutes

Pilates - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Jo-Leigh Morris

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

18:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Manny Muhammad

18:30

45 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months