Sweat By BXR

Sessions Schedule

We offer a wide range of sessions for all levels & abilities.

Filters




Fri 15.11

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

06:55

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

07:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

12:30

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

12:45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Manny Muhammad

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Charlie Peters

17:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Charlie Peters

18:45

45 minutes

Yin Yoga

Yoga & Mobility

Heather Driver

19:30

50 minutes

Sat 16.11

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Nat Roberson

09:00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

09:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Nat Roberson

10:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

10:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

10:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

11:00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

11:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

11:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

12:00

45 minutes

Yoga - Fundamentals

Yoga & Mobility

Heather Driver

14:30

60 minutes

POWER YOGA

Yoga & Mobility

Heather Driver

15:45

60 minutes

Sun 17.11

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Brad Gould

09:00

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

09:15

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

09:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Brad Gould

10:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

10:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

10:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Manny Muhammad

11:00

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Marvin Blake

11:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

12:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

12:20

45 minutes

Yoga

Yoga & Mobility

Marc Hatvani

14:30

60 minutes

Yin Yoga

Yoga & Mobility

Heather Driver

16:00

60 minutes

Mon 18.11

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Brad Gould

06:30

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Brad Gould

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Marvin Blake

09:30

45 minutes

SWEAT Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Mobility

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:30

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Olu Adepitan

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Nat Roberson

17:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

18:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Nat Roberson

18:45

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

19:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

19:30

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Yoga & Mobility

Heather Driver

20:15

55 minutes

Tue 19.11

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

06:30

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

06:55

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

07:30

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

07:45

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Yoga & Mobility

Fredrik Underhaug

08:40

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

09:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

12:45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Brad Gould

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

17:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

18:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

18:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

19:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

19:30

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

STRETCH

Yoga & Mobility

James Pisano

20:20

50 minutes

Wed 20.11

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

06:30

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

06:55

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

07:00

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

SWEAT Pilates & Barre

Yoga & Mobility

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:30

50 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Brad Gould

12:30

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

17:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

18:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

19:20

45 minutes

Yoga

Yoga & Mobility

Elisa Devlin

20:15

55 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months