Sweat By BXR

Sessions Schedule

We offer a wide range of sessions for all levels & abilities.

Filters




Fri 11.10

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

06:30

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

06:55

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Emma-Louise Livermore

12:30

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

12:45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Indija Anderson

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

17:45

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Freddie Barker

18:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

18:45

45 minutes

Yin Yoga

Mobility

Emily Hughes

19:30

50 minutes

Sat 12.10

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

08:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Amy Andrew

09:00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

09:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Amy Andrew

10:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

10:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

10:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

11:00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

11:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

11:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

12:00

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Mobility

Emily Hughes

14:30

60 minutes

Sun 13.10

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

09:00

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

09:15

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

09:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

10:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

10:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Emma-Louise Livermore

10:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Amy Andrew

11:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

11:20

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Amy Andrew

12:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

12:20

45 minutes

Yoga

Mobility

Marc Hatvani

14:30

60 minutes

Mon 14.10

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Brad Gould

06:30

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Brad Gould

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Marvin Blake

09:30

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

12:45

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Robert James Evans

17:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

18:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Robert James Evans

18:45

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

19:20

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Mobility

Emily Hughes

20:15

55 minutes

Tue 15.10

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Amy Andrew

06:30

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

06:55

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

07:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Amy Andrew

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

07:45

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Mobility

Fredrik Underhaug

08:40

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

09:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Marcus Parkin

12:45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Brad Gould

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

17:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

18:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

18:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

19:20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

19:30

45 minutes

STRETCH

Mobility

James Pisano

20:20

50 minutes

Wed 16.10

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

06:30

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

06:55

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

07:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

07:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Amy Andrew

12:30

40 minutes

SWEAT Pilates & Barre

Mobility

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:30

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Emma-Louise Livermore

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

17:45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

18:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

19:20

45 minutes

Yoga

Mobility

Emily Hughes

20:15

55 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months