Sweat By BXR

Sessions Schedule

We offer a wide range of sessions for all levels & abilities.

Filters




Sat 01.12

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Amy Andrew

09.00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

09.15

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

09.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Amy Andrew

10.00

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Duncan Leighton

10.20

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

10.30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

11.00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

11.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Duncan Leighton

11.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

12.00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Duncan Leighton

12.20

45 minutes

ENDURANCE

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

12.30

45 minutes

Sun 02.12

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

09.00

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

09.30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Waz Ashayer

10.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

10.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

10.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Waz Ashayer

11.00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

11.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

11.30

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

12.20

45 minutes

YOGA

Mobility

Marc Hatvani

14.30

60 minutes

Mon 03.12

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Courtney Fearon

07.00

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

07.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

07.45

45 minutes

PBB x Sweat

Strength & Conditioning

Aimee Long

09.30

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

09.30

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

12.30

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

12.45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

13.00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - UpperBody

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

17.30

40 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

17.45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

18.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

18.30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Waz Ashayer

18.45

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Marcus Parkin

19.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

19.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Waz Ashayer

19.45

45 minutes

YOGA

Mobility

Fredrik Underhaug

20.15

55 minutes

Tue 04.12

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Duncan Leighton

06.45

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

06.55

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Amy Andrew

07.00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

07.45

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Mobility

Fredrik Underhaug

08.40

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

09.30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

12.45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Amy Andrew

13.00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - LowerBody

Strength & Conditioning

Olu Adepitan

17.30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

18.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

18.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

18.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

19.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

19.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

19.30

45 minutes

STRETCH

Mobility

James Pisano

20.20

50 minutes

Wed 05.12

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Sana Shirvani

06.55

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

07.00

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Beth Willars

07.45

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09.30

45 minutes

PBB x Sweat

Strength & Conditioning

Paola Di Lanzo

13.00

50 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Waz Ashayer

13.00

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

13.00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - UpperBody

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

17.30

40 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Waz Ashayer

17.45

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

18.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

18.30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

18.45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

19.45

45 minutes

YOGA

Mobility

Christian Salton

20.15

55 minutes

Thu 06.12

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

06.45

45 minutes

MUAY THAI 'SKILLS'

Skills

Ryan Li

07.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

07.45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

09.30

45 minutes

PBB x Sweat

Strength & Conditioning

Bianca Borlant

09.30

50 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

12.45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

13.00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - LowerBody

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

17.30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Waz Ashayer

18.00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

18.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

18.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Waz Ashayer

19.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

19.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

19.30

45 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months